Members

  • Default_profile_image Christian Akers Lakefield, MN
    Default_profile_image Preston Andersen Oaks, ND
    Default_profile_image Brian Anderson Harvey, ND
    Default_profile_image Brad Bekius Milaka, MN
    Default_profile_image Logan Berg NowThen, MN
    Default_profile_image John Brands Plymouth, MN
    Default_profile_image Andrew Brummond Park River, ND
    Default_profile_image Max Carlson New Yorks Mills, MN
    Default_profile_image Eric Curtis Mandan, MN
    Default_profile_image Jacob Dailey Canton, KS
    Default_profile_image Dillon Dee New Brighton, MN
    Default_profile_image Matt Douglas Edina, MN
    Default_profile_image Dave Ehlers Elbow Lake, MN
    Default_profile_image Shawn Felling Elrosa, MN
    Default_profile_image Will Gerntholz Sanborn, ND
    Default_profile_image Adam Gietzen Glen Ullen, ND
    Default_profile_image Andrew Jossund Pearly, MN
    Default_profile_image Drew Kamrath Washburn, ND
    Default_profile_image Adam Kangas New York Mills, MN
    Default_profile_image Taylor Ketterling Wishek, ND
    Default_profile_image Jacob Lardy West Fargo, ND
    Default_profile_image Devin Lund
    Default_profile_image Greg Lund Eagan, MN Natural Resource Management
    Default_profile_image Bryce Lynne Plaza, MN
    Default_profile_image Ben Middendorf Sauk Center, MN
    Default_profile_image Matt Montplaisir West Fargo, ND
    Default_profile_image Justin Mueller Cummings, ND
    Default_profile_image Seth Nelson Handcock, MN
    Default_profile_image Alex Nielsen New England Agricultural Economics
    Default_profile_image Jared Oachs Herman, MN Agricultural Economics
    Default_profile_image James Reineke Clear Lake, MN
    Default_profile_image Alan Repak West Fargo, ND Chemistry
    Default_profile_image Casey Ricker Hickson, ND
    Default_profile_image Jake Riske Grand Forks, ND
    Default_profile_image Lucas Rubash Shakopee, MN
    Default_profile_image Adam Stolt Pine City, MN Mechanical Engineering
    Default_profile_image Tyler Strandberg Clearbrook, MN
    Default_profile_image Paul Subart Steele, ND
    Default_profile_image Aaron Subart Robinson, ND
    Default_profile_image JT Thielen Detroit Lakes, MN
    Default_profile_image Ryan Twedt Lakota, MN
    Default_profile_image Matt Voxland McIntosh, MN
    Default_profile_image Hans Wamre Fargo, ND
    Default_profile_image Cody Wiese Pequot Lake, MN